X

Room Assignments

Grade 5

Mr. Ferraro - ELA/SS - 216
Ms. Heffernan - Math/Sci - 217
Ms. Fetter - ELA/SS - 219
Ms. Bayardi - Math/Sci -218
Ms. Hynes - ELA/SS -221
Mr. Williams - Math/Sci - 220
Ms. Hausman - ELA/SS - 222
Ms. Barros - Math/Sci - 224
Ms. Budreau - ELA/SS - 225
Ms. Dube- Math/Sci - 223
Ms. Diehl -ELA/SS -229
Ms. Mukerjee -Math/Sci -231
Mr. Rosenthal - ELA/SS - 202
Ms. Raynor/Mr. Calvanio - Math/Sci - 204
Ms. Luciano - ELA/SS - 227
Ms. Knapp - Math/Sci - 226
Ms. Gannon - 228
Ms. Gibbons - 206

Grade 6

Ms. Soares - ELA - 201
Mr. Walsh- SS - 200
Ms. Kaushik - Math - 235
Mr. Pilone - Science - 208
Ms. Lanoix - ELA - 207
Ms. Panzarella - SS - 205
Mr. Mitchell - Math - 203
Ms. Dirkes - Science - 210
Mr. Goldsmith - ELA - 209
Ms. Janulewicz - SS - 214
Ms. Waters - Math - 211
Mr. Ligon - Science - 215
Ms. Willis/Ms. Aluia - 233
Ms. Milstein - 233

Grade 7

Mr. Niles - English - 303
Ms. Silver - Geography - 301
Ms. Moyer - Math - 302
Ms. Green - Science - 308
Ms. Brennan - English - 309
Mr. Tausek - Geography - 307
Ms. Communiello - Math - 305
Ms. Nitchie - Science - 310
Ms. McKenna English 311
Mr. Semuels - Geography - 315
Mr. Rosasco - Math - 317
Ms. Reginald - Science - 314
Ms. Bresnahan - 306
Ms. Watkins/Mr. Carreiro - 369

Grade 8

Ms. Corrieri - English - 331
Ms. Metter - History - 333
Mr. Lussier - Math - 332
Mr. Marks - Science - 324
Mr. Pisco - English - 327
Ms. Zmijewski - History - 329
Ms. Vittal - Math - 325
Ms. Gaines - Science - 322
Ms. Connors - English - 320
Ms. Blake-Weber - History - 323
Mr. Glick - Math - 321
Ms. Bullard - Science - 316
Ms. LaPolla - 319
Ms. Cadorette - 318

ENCORE

Mr. Wright Music/Band 140
Mr. Gable Music/Band 140
Ms. Viscardi Music/Chorus 140
Ms. Dagon Orchestra 142
Ms. Reavey Orchestra Aud
Ms. Donovan Music/Chorus 144
Ms. Carson Music/Chorus 141
Ms. Byrnes Art 110
Ms. Libertini Art 113
Mr. Berson Art 213
Ms. Kelley Art 313
Ms. Duff Library IMC
Mr. Melanson Engineering 117
Mr. Beebe Engineering 119
Ms. Frender Health 103
Ms. Membrino-Hutton Health 105
Ms. Cocchiola PE Gym
Ms. Khachiyan PE Gym
Mr. Schmitt PE Gym
Mr. Gonzales PE Gym
Ms. Pruitt French 106
Ms. Mills French 108
Ms. Brito Spanish 109
Ms. Manca Latin M1
Ms. Anderson Spanish M2
Ms. Sanchez Spanish M3
Ms. Zhang Chinese M4
Ms. Hanley Spanish M2, M3, M5, M6

SPECIALISTS

Pia Mack KEY/BEH CRA
Elizabeth Eichenberg KEY/ASD SCR
Colleen Leary Psych MO
Paula Lazar Soc Work MO
Jillian Rizzutto Sp/Lang 369A
Lauren Mamon Sp/Lang (P/T) 376
Taylor Moroso Reading M6
Jennifer Mathews Reading M5
Jane Brandt ELL 115
Grace Yegen ELL 107
Clare Murphy ELL 115
Lindsay Culver Guidance 6 LSO
Robyn Cohen Guidance 7 USO
Joe Quinn Guidance 8 USO
Carla Hawkins Guidance 5 LSO
Oliver Ward Math Specialist SDR/376
Lexus Brady METCO Tutor SDR/376
Michael Horan D.A.R.E. Officer SRO Office